HandKnit Chenille Chunky Throw Blanket

Cozy High-End Home Decor.
Regular price $ 149.25
Regular price $ 199.00 -25% Sale price $ 149.25

Handknit with high-quality jumbo chenille yarn, this chunky throw blanket cozy for a chilly evening, great for the back of the sofa or as a home decor item.

CHUNKY THROW BLANKET DETAILS:

Size: 50 x 60 inches chunky blanket
Handmade with premium jumbo chenille yarn
Ultra soft, plush, and richly textured
Machine wash cold, tumble dry low
Ready to ship, no waiting

📦 PROCESSING & SHIPPING INFORMATION
• This blanket is ready to ship
• Ships within 1–2 business days

Follow us on Social Media and never miss a promotion.

Visit us on Etsy.

About Us.