Fiona Three Stone Lab Diamond Ring 2.70 ctw

A refined trilogy of light and symmetry.
Regular price $ 1,311.99
Regular price $ 1,543.00 -15% Sale price $ 1,311.99
Color

Three Stone lab diamond ring handcrafted in gold or platinum.

IGI Certified 2.00 ct. emerald cut lab grown diamond F Color, VS Clarity.

Setting side stones: (2) emerald cut lab grown diamonds, each .35 ct. F Color, VS Clarity.

Band width: 2.3mm

šŸ’2.70Ā carat total weight.

šŸ’ŽWould you like a different diamond? Just send us a message.

šŸ“Order a free ring sizer here.

•Bel Viaggio Designs Established 2010
•Lifetime Jewelry Warranty
•Complimentary US Shipping
•Annual Cleaning/Inspection

šŸŽDelivery: All shipments require a direct signature. If you are not home to receive the delivery, please consider using your work address or a UPS access point near you.

ā“Please contact us prior to purchasing with any questions, we are happy to help.

šŸ‘·Lead Time is approximately 4 weeks.